Resultater 2015

Bornholms Tidendes Grand Prix løb


Voksenløbet fredag den 7. august kl. 19.45
1 5 Alex Mogensen, SÅN  1994 00:18:19
2 130 Asbjørn Madsen, Aakirkeby  1990 00:20:11
3 70 Mads Bak Madsen, SÅN  1975 00:20:45
4 198 Lasse Kure Hansen, TIF  1996 00:20:48
5 73 Jacob Seerup Kirkeby, Nyvest  2000 00:20:54
6 162 Tommy Andersen, Viking  1971 00:21:01
7 47 Nikolaj Mortensen, Nyvest  1995 00:21:38
8 79 Ole Konge Jensen, Viking  1975 00:22:18
9 146 Søren Clausen, ØIF  1961 00:22:25
10 93 Ben Woodsham, Nyvest  1970 00:22:53
11 127 Kristoffer Munch, Aakirkeby  1976 00:22:54
12 173 Mogens Lund, Viking  1987 00:22:56
13 159 Kim Eg Thygsen, The Baton Denmark/Nyker  1982 00:23:14
14 28 Flemming Johansen, TIF  1968 00:23:16
15 144 Flemming Pihl, Philene  1963 00:23:19
16 131 Steffen K. Petersen, Aakirkeby  1992 00:23:21
17 114 Knud Kofoed, ØB  1962 00:23:22
18 145 Steffen Anker, Galleri Anker, Sandvig  1958 00:23:25
19 27 John K. Street, Viking  1952 00:23:33
20 7 Kim Ole Kowsky, SÅN  1960 00:23:36
21 140 Kim Kristensen, TIF  1963 00:23:38
22 95 Tor Woodhams Lund, Nyvest  1998 00:23:46
23 133 Kim Holm, Melsted 1959 00:23:53
24 19 Leo Skovgaard, Bh. Forsyning  1963 00:23:56
25 164 Finn-Erik Bak, Viking  1960 00:24:01
26 65 Erik Jessen, Aakirkeby  1990 00:24:03
27 106 Kim Frederiksen, Årsballe Boldklub  1974 00:24:27
28 175 Daniel Erik Larsen, Aakirkeby  1992 00:24:58
29 155 Anders Pihl, Kalbyløberne  1989 00:24:59
30 111 Andreas Clement Kofoed, Aakirkeby  1998 00:25:12
31 168 Martin Vesterberg, Rønne  1983 00:25:22
32 50 Mikkel Mortensen, Aakirkeby  1975 00:25:30
33 54 Povl Holm, Rønne Badminton Klub  1960 00:25:44
34 13 Hans-Åge Mortensen, Viking  1953 00:25:51
35 137 Michael Ovesen, Viking  1964 00:25:54
36 148 Mick Jørgensen, Rønne  1992 00:25:58
37 67 Jon Vejbæk, Rønne  1980 00:26:08
38 23 Michael Hjernø, Viking  1974 00:26:12
39 151 Anders Kofoed, Rønne Revision  1960 00:26:14
40 107 Uffe Jensen, Årsballe Boldklub  1978 00:26:31
41 11 Keld Lundgaard Christensen, ØB-Atletik  1959 00:26:48
42 1 John Berlin, Nyvest  1951 00:26:52
43 147 Flemming K. Nielsen, Viking  1961 00:26:52
44 76 Jørgen Kirkeby, Nyvest  1963 00:27:03
45 24 Mogens L. Holm-Jensen, Østerlars  1976 00:27:12
46 112 Hans Peter Pedersen, Aakirkeby  1950 00:27:30
47 176 Emil Schønemann, Aakirkeby  1995 00:27:52
48 96 Michael Larsen, Østermarie  1975 00:28:05
49 124 Børge Pilegaard, Viking  1961 00:28:22
50 9 Verner Wridt, SÅN  1954 00:28:40
51 21 Carl-Otto Toudal, Nyvest  1946 00:28:47
52 8 Brian Folkmann, SÅN  1983 00:28:53
53 16 Jesper Mogensen, Strandløberne  1959 00:30:18
54 53 Kasper Mortensen, Nyvest  2001 00:31:06
55 138 Holger Kofoed, Strandløberne  1956 00:31:51
56 52 Jesper Mortensen, Nyvest  1997 00:32:46
57 30 Lasse Jensen, Viking  1952 00:33:16
587 2 Bjarne Kristiansen, Viking  1958 00:33:24
59 141 Claus Ruberg, Rønne  1967 00:33:43
60 161 Henning Hansen, Aakirkeby  1958 00:35:30
61 153 Brian Nielsen, ÅIF  1980 00:35:30
         
         
Kvinder
1 4 Mathilde Helms Kjær, Viking  1998 00:23:00
2 149 Christina Skov, SÅN  1975 00:23:41
3 3 Lotte Helms, Viking  1973 00:23:57
4 81 Anette Bidstrup, Viking  1963 00:24:17
5 110 Mariam Vibe Sode, Viking  1999 00:24:46
6 44 Gitte Sloth, Poulsker  1966 00:25:00
7 129 Annette Ries Petersen, Rønne  1964 00:26:06
8 20 Tanja Hulgaard Petersen, Rønne  1982 00:26:41
9 158 Helle Buus, ØB  1957 00:27:32
10 139 Anja Klejst Rasmussen, TIF  1972 00:27:38
11 134 Camilla Kaltoft, Viking  1991 00:27:49
12 12 Miriam Asvarisch, Viking  1951 00:27:52
13 90 Heidi Larsen, ØIF  1978 00:27:52
14 135 Lene Holm, Strandløberne  1958 00:27:52
15 136 Conny Hansen, Viking  1959 00:28:12
16 165 Ditte Dalsgaard Hansen, Rønne  1983 00:28:23
17 157 Louise Kristensen, Rønne  1993 00:29:39
18 163 Jannie Nowak, Nexø  1988 00:29:43
19 126 Audrey Von Büren, Bukked Shrimp  1988 00:29:59
20 120 Lisbeth Lien, Rønne  1975 00:30:00
21 166 Maria Løvenstrøm, Rønne  1981 00:30:14
22 113 Charlotte Bjørnhof, Nyvest  1967 00:30:18
23 174 Katrine Køhlert, Danhhostel Boderne  1997 00:30:30
24 108 Søs Frederiksen, Rønne  1981 00:30:38
25 142 Baiba Hedegaard, Aakirkeby  1969 00:30:44
26 17 Linda Mogensen, Strandløberne  1963 00:30:52
27 34 Regitze Frederiksen, Viking  1969 00:31:01
28 18 Lissi Skovgaard, Strandløberne  1963 00:31:05
29 171 Nina Vesterberg, Rønne  1985 00:31:09
30 119 Mette Gude, Rønne  1972 00:31:17
31 123 Hanne Riis, ØB  1954 00:31:24
32 128 Line Rosenbak, Esben´s Auto  1977 00:31:29
33 31 Pia Rothmann, Odense  1957 00:31:31
34 167 Charlotte Hansen, Rønne  1986 00:31:37
35 156 Annette Mortensen, Viking  1958 00:31:49
36 154 Britta Lund, Viking  1958 00:31:50
37 143 Antoiette Jørgensen, Team Bornholm Håndbold  2000 00:32:19
38 118 Lone Glud, SÅN  1952 00:33:07
39 172 Annette B. Olesen, Nyvest  1966 00:33:20
40 10 Susanne Pihl, Nyvest Skytteforening  1959 00:33:33
41 132 Ulla K. Petersen, Aakirkeby  1966 00:33:41
42 89 Dujan Torster, Knarrevik  1970 00:34:42
43 125 Sabine Reimer, Bukked Scrimp  1962 00:35:59
44 72 Ingefred Svensson, Nyvest  1939 00:36:22
45 26 Margit Kjøller, Viking  1940 00:36:36
46 63 Gitte Koefoed, Aakirkeby  1967 00:36:39
47 170 Alice Marie Andersen, Aakirkeby  1986 00:37:48
48 22 Jeanette Werner, Nyvest  1950 00:38:21
53 177 Kirsten Kyndesen, Nyvest  1965 00:38:21


Børneløbet fredag den 7. august kl. 19.00
 
Drenge 2001-2003
1 43 Anton Stange, Viking  2003 19:12:11
2 292 Rasmus Hansen, Viking  2003 19:13:08
3 82 Kristoffer Brandt, Viking  2001 19:13:17
4 100 Victor Engmann, ÅIF  2003 19:13:23
5 293 Oliver Helms Kjær, Viking  2002 19:14:46
         
Drenge 2004-2006
1 295 Markus Blem Ibsen, Stenseby  2004 19:12:36
2 296 Laurits Blem Ibsen, Stenseby  2004 19:13:32
3 99 Magnus Hansen, ÅIF  2004 19:14:42
4 40 Frederik Hansen, Rønne  2004 19:14:58
5 33 Marius, ÅIF  2004 19:15:05
6 61 Andreas Koefoed, Aakirkeby  2006 19:18:00
7 37 Nicolai Müller Mortensen, Aakirkeby  2004 19:18:15
8 51 Max Madsen, Lobbæk  2006 19:18:47
9 49 Lau Jensen, Hvam  2004 19:19:01
10 68 Mads Vejbæk, Rønne Privatskole  2006 19:19:40
11 38 Tobias Müller Mortensen, Aakirkeby  2006 19:25:51
         
Drenge 2007-2011
1 115 Snorre Trærup, Svaneke  2008 19:19:05
2 83 Tobias Holst, Aakirkeby  2007 19:20:30
3 39 Sebastian Müller Mortensen, Aakirkeby  2009 19:25:52
4 62 Anton Koefoed, Aakirkeby  2007 19:26:02
5 69 Max Vejbæk, Rønne Privatskole  2009 19:26:50
6 87 Jonathan Rosenbak Pedersen, Esben's Auto  2011 19:28:55
7 117 Toke Trærup, Svaneke  2011 19:29:21
         
Piger 2001-2003
1 46 Alma Kjøller Jensen, Viking  2003 19:13:02
2 92 Ida Woodhams Lund, Nyvest  2003 19:14:12
3 75 Anna, Aakirkeby  2002 19:14:25
4 116 Nanna Johansen, ÅIF  2002 19:14:37
5 41 Cecilie Juul Christensen, Viking  2003 19:14:47
6 103 Sille Køhlert HAnsen, ÅIF  2003 19:15:06
7 98 Laura Vibe Sode, Viking  2003 19:15:13
8 104 Astrid Rolsted JEnsen, ÅIF  2003 19:16:31
9 77 Matilde Kofod, ÅIF  2003 19:18:04
         
Piger 2004-2006
1 290 Freja Boss Rasmussen, TIF  2005 19:13:46
2 288 Celina Boss Rasmussen, TIF  2004 19:14:26
3 291 Karla Hulgaard Hjorth, Rønne  2005 19:15:13
4 42 Mathilde Juul Christensen, Viking  2006 19:15:16
5 299 Anna Søgaard Olsen, Viking  2005 19:15:31
6 45 Frederikke Pedersen, Viking  2005 19:15:57
7 71 Kamille My Bak Madsen, Svaneke  2005 19:17:57
8 97 Freya Engmann, ÅIF  2005 19:18:01
9 74 Camilla Larsen, ØIF  2003 19:18:03
10 59 Nana Strand, Aakirkeby  2006 19:18:04
11 294 Kamille Helms Kjær, Viking  2004 19:18:16
12 60 Julie Andersen, Lobbæk  2006 19:18:19
13 80 Alberte Nejstgaard, Pedersker  2006 19:19:41
14 84 Mary Rosenbak Pedersen, Esben's Auto  2006 19:20:48
7 78 Caroline Larsen, ØIF  2006 19:25:50
Piger 2007-2011
1 109 Maria Mai Pedersen, Frito  2008 19:18:04
2 298 Vilma Gørnnegaard, Gentofte  2007 19:18:18
3 122 Flora Rømer, Rønne  2008 19:18:20
4 91 Ida Elleby Lund, Gudhjem  2007 19:19:05
5 289 Natasja Boss Rasmussen, TIF  2008 19:19:08
6 297 Viola Grønnegaard, Gentofte  2009 19:19:45
7 86 Ida Rosenbak Pedersen, Esben's Auto  2008 19:21:10
8 58 Katrine Strand, Aakirkeby  2007 19:21:17
9 48 Lærke Due Ipsen, Aakirkeby  2010 19:29:11