Børneløb        
Piger 2003-2005        
1. 45 Freja Boss Rasmussen 2005 Viking Atletik 12:32
2. 96 Kamille-My Bak Madsen 2005 SÅN løberne 13:33
3. 146 Laura Vibe Sode 2003 Viking Atletik 14:38
4. 115 Ida Woodhams Lund 2003 Nyvest Atletik 14:38
5. 44 Celina Boss Rasmussen 2004 Viking Atletik 14:45
6. 138 Thea Due 2005 Hasle 15:58
Piger 2006-2008        
1. 76 Nana Jenne Strand 2006 Aakirkeby 13:48
2. 62 Liva Green-Landin 2007 Hans Rømer Skolen 14:21
3. 99 Anne Juul Jensen 2006 Viking Atletik 15:31
4. 143 Cicilie Jensen 2006 Rønne Privatskole 16:57
5. 74 Elizabeth Harper 2007 Canada 17:08
6. 43 Natasja Boss Rasmussen 2008 Viking Atletik 17:40
7. 88 Hanna Bjørk 2007 Team Lio 19:20
8. 135 Emma-Sofie Gad 2007 Bodilsker 19:44
9. 47 Camilla Bendix 2006 Bfi 19:53
10. 75 Katrine Jenne Strand 2007 Aakirkeby 22:00
11. 104 Mathilde Svendsen Thunø 2008 Vestermarie 22:01
12. 93 Emilie Ambrosen 2007 Hasle 26.36
Piger 2009-2013        
1. 125 Lærke Dalgaard Pelsen 2010 BFI 16:18
2. 55 Lea Camilla Bøg-Jensen 2009 BFI 16:36
3. 124 Maise Tolstrup 2012 Løvfrøen 20:10
4. 83 Agnes Dellgreen 2012 Sahara-Byg 20:15
5. 107 Laura Løvenstrøm 2009 Rønne 22:19
6. 144 Mathilde Jensen 2009 Rønne Privatskole 22:25
7. 145 Wilma Strøvring 2009 Aakirkeby 22:25
8. 94 Aviaya Theilgaard Mortensen 2010 Aakirkeby 22:30
9. 97 Silker Bak Madsen 2010 Svaneke 23:13
10. 133 Lærke Ipsen 2010 Aakirkeby 23:51
11. 65 Vilja Møller 2011 Rønne 23:51
12. 92 Isabella Ambrosen 2011 Hasle 26.36
13. 46 Natasja Bendix 2009 Bfi 28.13
14. 59 Lærke Celina Bøg-Jensen 2011 BFI 28.21
Drenge 2003-2005        
1. 50 Lukas Iversen 2003 SÅN løberne 10:42
2. 102 Rasmus Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik 11:36
3. 108 Nikolai Mortensen 2004 Aakirkeby 13:31
4. 49 Mads Grønnegaard 2005 Kongens Lyngby 14:24
5. 60 Villads Paris Aalling Wolff 2004 Vanløse 14:47
6. 67 Oscar Kane 2005 Allinge 16:17
7. 63 Nn Raman 2005 Moldova 18:24
8. 105 Nicklas Svendsen Thunø 2004 Vestermarie 19:13
Drenge 2006-2008        
1. 51 Oliver Riis Jensen 2006 BFI 12:31
2. 127 Tobias Holst 2007 Aakirkeby 13:42
3. 100 Emil Juul Jensen 2008 Viking Atletik 14:17
4. 73 Brogan Harper 2008 Canada 14:23
5. 48 Rasmus Grønnegaard 2007 Kongens Lyngby 14:24
6. 103 Jacob Hansen 2006 Knudsker Fodbold 14:24
7. 117 William Funch 2007 RIK 14:44
8. 152 Julian Halling 2006 Rønne 15:34
9. 90 Magnus 2007 Nyker 15:41
10. 91 Lukas Pedersen 2008 Rønne 15:46
11. 98 Noah Bak Madsen 2007 Svaneke 15:47
12. 69 Hjalmar Peixoto 2008 Kville IF 15:58
13. 64 Liam Bjerregard 2006   16:16
14. 153 Philip Halling 2008 Rønne 16:36
15. 111 August Jensen 2006 Aakirkeby 18:24
16. 112 Malthe Jensen 2006 Aakirkeby 18:45
17. 109 Tobias Mortensen 2006 Aakirkeby 20:41
18. 148 Noah Støvring 2006 Aakirkeby 20:42
Drenge 2009-2013        
1. 82 Karl-Emil Dellgreen 2009 Sahara-Byg 14:29
2. 106 Jonathan Kofoed Thunø 2010 Vestermarie 14:46
3. 61 Aske Green-Landin 2009 Hans Rømer Skolen 15:36
4. 122 Lucas Tolstrup 2010 BFI 16:32
5. 155 Keagan Harper 2009 Canada 16:58
6. 126 Matti Pelsen 2009 BFI 19:10
7. 77 Silas Jenne Strand 2009 Aakirkeby 19:35
8. 95 Malte Flindt 2010 Aakirkeby 21:28
9. 84 Storm Svendsen 2010 Aakirkeby 21:53
10. 110 Sebastian Mortensen 2009 Aakirkeby 23:48
11. 128 Liam Albert Nielsen 2013 Aakirkeby 24.47
  Voksenløb        
Kvinder          
1. 163 Anna Holm 1987 København 20:12
2. 183 Stine Messerschmidt 1998 Krogsholmfrugt 22:42
3. 171 Josephine Grønbech 1994 Rønne 23:47
4. 174 Josephine Singleton 2002 Nyvest Atletik 24.05
5. 1 Lotte Helms 1973 Viking Atletik 24.36
6. 208 Lone Nielsen 1977 Rønne 25.25
7. 201 Mathilde Helms Kjær 1998 Viking Atletik 25.40
8. 149 Miriam Vibe Sode 1999 Viking Atletik 25.50
9. 10 Anna Seerup Kirkeby 2002 Nyvest Atletik 26.54
10. 19 Miriam Asvarisch 1951 Viking Atletik 26.58
11. 159 Ann-Doritt Petersen 1975 ÅIF 27.01
12. 23 Annette Ries Petersen 1964 Rønne 27.14
13. 198 Conny Ribberholt 1966 Herning 27.15
14. 4 Kirsten Munch 1959 Rønne 27.19
15. 72 Hanne Funch 1963 Aakirkeby 27.25
16. 21 Maiken Tolstrup 1980 Årsballe 27.33
17. 57 Pia Rotvit 1973 Østerlars Sport 27.51
18. 37 Conny Hansen 1959 Viking Atletik 27.52
19. 3 Bitten Bendix 1950 Rønne 28.22
20. 156 Marie Forbian Jensen 1997 Kongens Lyngby 28.30
21. 193 Karina Bak 1990 Kongens Lyngby 28.30
22. 206 Katrine Jensen 1996 Nyker 28.49
23. 130 Rebecca Gollwitzer 2000 Ingelstadt 28.58
24. 129 Sarah Gollwitzer 2002 Ingelstadt 28.58
25. 70 Anna Peixoto 1979 Kville IF 29.27
26. 188 Baiba Hedegaard 1969 Aakirkeby 29.43
27. 80 Barbara Goffin 1980 Belgien 30.05
28. 118 Eliane Ficher 1976 Switzerland 30.05
29. 204 Louise Kristensen 1993   30.31
30. 192 Kirsten Olsen 1955 Strandløberne 30.35
31. 211 Lene Holm 1958 Strandløberne 30.45
32. 41 Irene Pedersen 1947 Nyvest Atletik 30.59
33. 158 Hanne Riis 1954 ØB-Atletik 31.09
34. 40 Linda Mogensen 1963 Strandløberne 31.19
35. 216 Anja Holm 1980 Nyker 31.23
36. 154 Mathilde Tranberg 1993 Nexø 31.33
37. 182 Louise Kazakidis 1976 Rønne 31.34
38. 203 Lissi Skovgaard 1965 Strandløberne 31.52
39. 32 Susanne Pihl 1959 Nyvest Skytteforening 32.11
40. 215 Line Rosenbak 1977 Esbens Auto 32.15
41. 186 Lone Glud 1952 SÅN løberne 32.19
42. 189 Lene Bangsgaard 1958 TG Træningsglæde 32.20
43. 134 Søs Ipsen 1978 Aakirkeby 32.24
44. 197 Annika Ribberholt 1997 Tørring 32.41
45. 207 Kathrine Gerdes 1979 Nexø 32.43
46. 140 Julia Schmidt 1999   33.09
47. 214 Gitte Andreas 1979 Aakirkeby 33.11
48. 194 Annette Mortensen 1958 Viking Atletik 33.11
49. 196 Ida Ribberholt 1999 Herning 33.40
50. 141 Annette Zur Mühlen 1968   34.41
51. 123 Ketty Sejerg 1966 Træningsglæde 36.48
52. 86 Ingefred Svensson 1939 Nyvest Atletik 40.35
53. 168 Lene Christiansen 1966 Viking Atletik 41.51
Herre          
1. 191 Alex Mogensen 1994 SÅN løberne 18:58
2. 16 Debrom Adhanon Abreha 1993 Nyvest Atletik 18:59
3. 7 Gosa Tadese 1988 Nyvest Atletik 19:00
4. 132 Teddy Hansen 1966 Viking Atletik 19:36
5. 121 Lasse Kure Hansen 1996 Viking Atletik 19:47
6. 5 Nikolaj Mortensen 1995 Nyvest Atletik 20:10
7. 27 Mads Bak Madsen 1975 SÅN løberne 20:34
8. 9 Jacob Seerup Kirkeby 2000 Nyvest Atletik 20:39
9. 200 Andreas Ibsen 2000 Aarsdale Byg 21:38
10. 170 Frederik Larsen 1994 Rønne FB 22:26
11. 58 Lars Erik Aakjær 1968 Nyvest Atletik 22:37
12. 34 Kristoffer Munch 1976 Aakirkeby 22:40
13. 177 Andreas Blom 1973 Viking Atletik 22:43
14. 181 Martin Tranberg 1973 SportsMaster 22:45
15. 56 Kim Larsen 1969 Østerlars Sport 23:07
16. 116 Ben Woodhams 1970 Nyvest Atletik 23:30
17. 162 Mads Jensen 1976 Viking Atletik 23:39
18. 39 Mogens Madsen 1964 Dueodde 23:41
19. 213 Preben Hansen 1969 Pedersker 23:56
20. 79 Mikkel Jenne Mortensen 1975 Aakirkeby 24.02
21. 173 John Singleton 1965 Nyvest Atletik 24.09
22. 157 Knud Kofoed 1962 ØB-Atletik 24.14
23. 161 Sven Siebert 1973   24.25
24. 139 Birger Marschall 1968   24.42
25. 164 Mathias B. Jessen 2004 Strandløberne 24.42
26. 33 John K. Street 1952 Viking Atletik 24.49
27. 212 Steffen Kristensen 1977 Viking Atletik 25.14
28. 165 Mogens Jessen 1971 Strandløberne 25.38
29. 150 Martin Pihl Sode 1966 Viking Atletik 26.01
30. 210 Flemming Jensen 1949 ØIF 26.04
31. 120 Kasper Mortensen 2001 Nyvest Atletik 26.19
32. 151 Jesper Olsen 1979 Rønne 26.24
33. 195 Henrik Ribberholt 1968 Tjørring 26.38
34. 71 Ravl Peixoto 1973 TRANS-FORM 26.41
35. 20 Hans-Åge Mortensen 1953 Viking Atletik 27.02
36. 136 Mogens Gad 1973 Bodilsker 27.10
37. 209 Tom Nielsen 1975 Rønne 27.16
38. 142 Jesper Holmgaard Jensen 1979 Rønne 27.18
39. 147 Thomas Støvring 1974 ÅB 27.19
40. 8 Mogens Holm-Jensen 1976 Østerlars/Sydbank 27.26
41. 52 Allan Hallin 1963 Hvalsø Løbeklub 27.41
42. 131 Torben Folkmann 1982 ÅIF 27.42
43. 11 Jørgen Kirkeby 1963 Nyvest Atletik 27.49
44. 89 Daniel Bjørk 1971 Team Lio 27.49
45. 166 Johannes Jessen 2006 Strandløberne 28.03
46. 184 Nick Kaagh Jørgensen 1992 Rønne 28.05
47. 175 Ulf Skovgaard 1973 Tårnby 28.16
48. 119 Konrad Mortensen 1968 Nyvest Atletik 29.19
49. 199 Laurits Blem Ibsen 2004 Aarsdale Byg 29.26
50. 190 Søren Søborg-Madsen 1960 Viking Atletik 29.32
51. 78 Jeff McParland 1977 Canada 30.18
52. 172 Keld-Ole Munk 1956 Greve 30.29
53. 185 Steven Frederiksen 1991 Rønne 31.14
54. 113 Gustav Nielsen 2006 Bagsværd 31.46
55. 202 Leo Skovgaard 1963 Strandløberne 31.53
56. 53 Hans Peter Pedersen 1950 Aakirkeby 32.15
57. 81 Berthold Schmöcker 1978 Göttingen, Tyskland 33.03
58. 187 Henrik Tranberg 1964 Nexø 33.18
59. 85 Steffen Vesth 1965 Idrætsforeningen Segen Bornholm 33.58
60. 26 Jesper Mortensen 1997 Nyvest Atletik 34.12
61. 87 Lasse Jensen 1952 Viking Atletik 34.18